2019 RESULTS

Video Coverage from FloWrestling

Results from FloArena

Most Outstanding Wrestlers:

     Elementary: Paul Kenny, New Jersey
     Middle School: Aden Valencia, California
     Girls: Katie Gomez, California
     High School Lower Weight: Bretli Reyna, Florida
     High School Upper Weight: Braxton Amos, West Virginia

HIGH SCHOOL PLACE MATCHES

106 LBS
1st Mason Gibson PA (Pennsylvania) DEC Cory Land Moody, AL (Alabama), 5-4
3rd Maxximus Martinez Norwalk, CA (California) DEC Dylan Gilcher (Michigan), 3-0
5th Charlie Farmer Coal Valley, IL (Illinois) DEC Spencer Moore (Kentucky), 8-4
7th Carter Mccallister (Missouri) DEC Mac Church Woodbridge Township, NJ (Pennsylvania), 8-6

113 LBS
1st Jacob Rivera Selma, CA (California) DEC Nico Provo Stratford, CT (Connecticut), 9-3
3rd Carter Dibert Murrysville, PA (Pennsylvania) DEC Braxton Brown (Texas), 3-2
5th Jeremiah Reno (Missouri) MD Erik Roggie Richmond, VA (Virginia), 10-2
7th Joziah Fry (Rhode Island) DEC Brady Hankin (Colorado), 8-6 SV

120 LBS
1st Jordan Williams (Oklahoma) DEC Maximo Renteria Fresno, CA (California), 5-3
3rd Alex Almeyda (New Jersey) F Jordan Titus (New York), 6:30
5th Dean Peterson Holmdel, NJ (New Jersey) DEC Dominic Chavez jr. Arlington, TX (Texas), 6-3
7th Troy Spratley Factoryville, PA (New York) DEC Nicholas Babin Emerson, NJ (New Jersey), 3-1

126 LBS
1st Nic Bouzakis Lutz, FL (Pennsylvania) DEC Nicholas Nardone Ridgewood, NJ (New Jersey), 7-3
3rd Jacob Rundell (Illinois) DEC Caleb Tanner Collinsville, OK (Oklahoma), 5-
5th Conor Knopick Omaha, NE (Nebraska) DEC Antoine Allen Cincinnati, OH (Ohio), 1-0
7th Zachary Redding (New York) DEC Ethan Oakley Franklinville, NC (North Carolina), 5-3

132 LBS
1st Joel Vandervere (Illinois) DEC Kenny Herrmann Bethlehem, PA (Pennsylvania), 6-2
3rd Wyatt Henson Morgantown, WV (Missouri) DEC Patrick Noonan Stroudsburg, PA (Pennsylvania), 8-4
5th Jesse Mendez Crown Point, IN (Indiana) DEC Anthony Clark (New Jersey), 3-1
7th Skylar Smith Dallas, TX (Texas) DEC Julian Farber Bonaire, GA (Georgia), 5-3

138 LBS
1st Lachlan Mcneil Scranton, PA (Pennsylvania) DEC Justin Rivera Fort Myers, FL (Florida), 3-1
3rd Alek Martin Urbana, OH (Ohio) DEC Joshua Edmond Detroit, MI (Michigan), 5-4
5th Mick Burnett Elyria, OH (Ohio) DEC Caden Mccrary Cartersville, GA (Georgia), 4-0
7th Nick Moore Urbana, OH (Ohio) FOR Sam Hillegas Pittsburgh, PA (Pennsylvania), 0-0

145 LBS
1st Bretli Reyna (Florida) DEC Joshua Saunders (Missouri), 8-7 UTB
3rd Austin Boone (Michigan) DEC Ed Scott (Pennsylvania), 4-3
5th Manzona Bryant iv (Ohio) DEC Francis Morrissey (Georgia), 4-3
7th Jagger Condomitti (Pennsylvania) DEC Avery Bassett Middleburg, PA (Pennsylvania), 6-4

152 LBS
1st Chase Saldate (California) DEC Peyton Hall (West Virginia), 3-2
3rd Brayden Roberts (West Virginia) DEC Luke Odom (Illinois), 4-2 SV
5th Aj Kovacs Danbury, CT (Connecticut) DEC Cameron Robinson (Pennsylvania), 7-6
7th Jax Garoutte (Colorado) DEC Dominic Isola (Florida), 2-1

160 LBS
1st Cael Valencia (California) DEC Thayne Lawrence Perryopolis, PA (Pennsylvania), 7-5
3rd Brian Soldano (New Jersey) DEC Jaxon Smith (Georgia), 4-2
5th Derek Gilcher (Michigan) FOR John martin Best (West Virginia)
7th Joseph Martin (California) DEC Caleb Fish (Michigan), 4-1

170 LBS
1st Greyden Penner (Missouri) DEC Gavin Kane (Georgia), 5-3
3rd Clayton Ulrey (Pennsylvania) DEC Trey Kibe Reedsville, PA (Pennsylvania), 3-1
5th Leonard Pinto (Pennsylvania) DEC Tyler Stoltzfus (Pennsylvania), 5-1
7th Graham Calhoun (Indiana) DEC Bennett Berge (Minnesota), 3-0

182 LBS
1st Gerrit Nijenhuis (Pennsylvania) DEC John Poznanski (New Jersey), 4-3
3rd Joseph Walker (Indiana) DEC Nathan Warden (Virginia), 7-3
5th Gavin Bell (Ohio) DEC Jake Evans (Ohio), 4-2
7th Giuseppe Milano (Pennsylvania) DEC Quayin Short (Minnesota), 12-7

195 LBS
1st Santos Cantu (Oregon) DEC Brandon Hoselton (Illinois), 3-2
3rd Isaac Trumble (Nebraska) F Bennett Tabor (Minnesota), 4:43
5th Evan Bates (Indiana) DEC Jack Wimmer (Pennsylvania), 1-0
7th Michael Misita (New Jersey) DEC Austin Walley (Pennsylvania), 7-2

220 LBS
1st Braxton Amos (West Virginia) DEC Chase Horne (Georgia), 8-2
3rd Chad Nix (Florida) DEC Dorian Crosby Erie, PA (Pennsylvania), 3-1
5th Cody Goodman (Illinois) F John Meyers (Pennsylvania), 4:00
7th Keith (kj) Miley jr. (Missouri) DEC Charles Swiggett iii (North Carolina), 12-8

285 LBS
1st Hunter Catka (Pennsylvania) DEC Hayden Copass (Illinois), 8-2
3rd Isaiah Vance (Pennsylvania) F Skylar Coffey (Tennessee), 1:53
5th Colby Whitehill (Pennsylvania) FOR Garrett Kappes (Maryland)
7th Alex Coleman (Ohio) DEC Tyler Delooff (Michigan), 9-4

GIRLS' DIVISION PLACE MATCHES

97 LBS
1st Alex Szkotnicki Calvert (Maryland) VSU Jessica Corredor Dr. Phillips (Florida), 10-0 2:16
3rd Jasintai Mallqui Holy Name School (New Jersey) VPO1 Eva Diaz Homeschool (Florida), 4-3
5th Avery Kibelbek David Crockett (Tennessee) VPO1 Samantha Miller Parkersburg South High (West Virginia), 5-4

103 LBS
1st Chloe Ayres Princeton (New Jersey) VPO1 Olivia Messerly Ryle (Kentucky), 4-3
3rd Chloe Dearwester Harrison (Ohio) VPO1 Sydney Petzinger Parsippany High School (New Jersey), 8-2
5th Ava Purifoy Mount Vernon HS (Virginia) VSU Devyn Moore Lake Central High school (Indiana), 12-0 1:20

108 LBS
1st Nyla Valencia Ann Sobrato High School (California) VPO1 Abby Duke Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania), 8-4
3rd Vivica Addo Edmonton (Alberta (CAN)) VSU1 Brooke Hermel Havelock High School (North Carolina), 13-1 2:11
5th Hannah Hall Palm Harbor University High Sc (Florida) VPO1 Cassidy Benwell Calvert Middle (Maryland), 6-5

115 LBS
1st Samara Chavez Arlington Martin High School (Texas) VFA Ava Bayless Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania), 7-4 3:38
3rd Montana Delawder Gettysburg High School (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Alexis Janiak Plainfield South HS (Illinois), 9-6
5th Violet Cabrera St. Charles (Michigan) VFO Serena Di benedetto Bishop Ryan CSS (Ontario (CAN))

123 LBS
1st Katie Gomez Birmingham High School (California) VSU1 Jaclyn Dehney Central Catholic (New Hampshire), 12-2 3:38
3rd Leilah Castro New lexington (Ohio) VSU Olivia Mottley Cypress Ranch HS (Texas), 10-0 2:36
5th Lauren Walton Carr Academy (Kentucky) VFA Amani Jones Ola high (Georgia), 9-2 4:00

130 LBS
1st Louisa Schwab Joliet West (Illinois) VPO1 Skylar Hattendorf Bow High School (New Hampshire), 5-4
3rd Korina Blades Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania) VFA Kendall Bostelman Liberty Center (Ohio), 6-2 3:01
5th Grace Stem Bald Eagle Area (Pennsylvania) VIN Avia Bibeau East Stroudsburg North (Pennsylvania), 0-0 0:00

139 LBS
1st Cheyenne Bowman Rowland HS (California) VSU Viktorya Torres Granger HS (Washington), 10-0 2:29
3rd Chloe Ogden Lake Highland Prep (Florida) VSU Sara Sulejmani Stevenson HS (Illinois), 10-0 3:28
5th Marisol Nugent Andover Academy (Massachusetts) VFO Veronica Whitacre Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania), 0-0

148 LBS
1st Reese Larramendy Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania) VPO1 Tiyahna Askew COLLINS HILL HIGH SCHOOL (Georgia), 7-2
3rd Alexandra Nelson Chariho High School (Rhode Island) VFA Nyla Burgess Pickering High School (Ontario (CAN)), 8-3 2:23
5th Jacquelyn Font Strawberry crest (Florida) VPO1 Seda Tsarni Watkins Mill HS (Maryland), 6-3

160 LBS
1st Kennedy Blades Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania) VSU Jewel Gonzalez Phillipsburg high school (New Jersey), 10-0 1:19
3rd Ella Nichols Bristol Eastern High School (Connecticut) VSU Katelyn Lewis Peshtigo (Wisconsin), 11-0 2:27
5th Sawyer Graham C. Milton Wright (Maryland) VPO1 Autumn Terhune Warren Central High School (Indiana), 12-5

172 LBS
1st Dasia Yearby Christ Church Episcopal School (South Carolina) VFA Vianne Rouleau Edmonton (Alberta (CAN)), 6-0 1:28
3rd Amelia Frisbee AB Lucas SS (Ontario (CAN)) VPO Kerly p Borbor ordonez New Brunswick High Shool (New Jersey), 4-0
5th Deanna Eastman Edmonton (Alberta (CAN)) VSU Kyleigh Dean Aynor High (South Carolina), 10-0 2:49

195 LBS
1st Isabeau Shalack Evergreen Park Community High? (Illinois) VFA Andrea Smith Orange park (Florida), 8-0 2:51
3rd Riley Dempewolf McCutcheon (Indiana) VPO1 Sierra Chavez Orlando University High School (Florida), 3-2
5th Kierra Hubmaster Kittatinny Regional High Schoo (New Jersey) VFA Skyy Gowan Dr. Phillips (Florida), 5-0 1:59

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL PLACE MATCHES

70 LBS
1st Neal Krysty Olentangy Librty (Ohio) DEC Keanu Dillard EAST HILLS (Pennsylvania), 4-3
3rd Cadell Lee Stafford Middle (Virginia) DEC Evin Gursoy IS98 (New York), 4-1
5th Domenic Munaretto Bernotas Middle School (Illinois) DEC Landon Carlton Summerville middle schol (Georgia), 10-3
7th Koy Orr Buhl Middle School (Idaho) DEC Dominic Deputy Chestnut Ridge (Pennsylvania), 5-0

75 LBS
1st Cooper Hilton NA (Tennessee) DEC Javaan Yarbrough Copley (Ohio), 6-2
3rd Chase Van hoven Stafford Middle School (Virginia) DEC Lukas Littleton mascaro Malvern Prep (Pennsylvania), 4-0
5th Carson Dupill Cedar Lee (Virginia) DEC Mack Mauger Mountain View Middle School (Idaho), 1-0
7th Liam Davis University Christian (Florida) DEC Joseph Curry Licking valley (Ohio), 3-2

80 LBS
1st Bo Bassett Forest Hills (Pennsylvania) DEC Nathan Desmond Bethlehem Catholic (Pennsylvania), 4-2 SV
3rd Samuel Herring homeschool (Tennessee) DEC Isaiah Cortez Great Valley Academy (California), 2-0
5th Jason Goodin Moore (Oklahoma) DEC Colin Martin Appomattox Middle school (Virginia), 4-0
7th Tyler Dekraker Warrenton (Virginia) MD Jackson Butler Home School (Georgia), 8-0

85 LBS
1st Seth Mendoza Martino (Illinois) DEC Luke Lilledahl Mary Emily Bryan Middle School (Missouri), 5-1
3rd Jax Forrest Smith Middle School (North Carolina) DEC Aaron Seidel Northern Lebanon (Pennsylvania), 7-5 SV
5th Donny Almeyda New Milford, NJ (New Jersey) DEC Haakon Peterson Hollandale, WI (Wisconsin), 1-0
7th Asher Cunningham Park Forest Middle School (Pennsylvania) F Davis Motyka Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania), 2:48

90 LBS
1st Aden Valencia DGL Academy (California) DEC Paul Kelly Home School (Arizona), 6-0
3rd Carter Freeman Waukee (La) DEC Noah Nininger Homeschool (Virginia), 7-0
5th Drew Gorman West Forsyth (Georgia) DEC Gauge Botero Faith Christian Academy (Pennsylvania), 5-3
7th Jay'veon Clinton Sandusky middle school (Ohio) DEC Preston Haines Brownsburg (Indiana), 4-1

95 LBS
1st Pj Duke Carmel (New York) F Anthony Knox Freehold (New Jersey), 3:14
3rd Nikolaus Oneill Malvern Prep (Pennsylvania) DEC Jaxon Joy Wadsworth (Ohio), 7-0
5th Daniel Zepeda South valley (California) NC Dan Jones Delbarton (New Jersey), 0-0
7th Maddox Shaw West Jefferson Hills Schools (Pennsylvania) DEC Ryan Bennett St. Edward (Ohio), 2-0

100 LBS
1st Matthew Lopes Danbury (Connecticut) DEC Dillon Campbell Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio), 4-0
3rd Kollin Rath Immaculate Conception (Pennsylvania) DEC Joseph Simon IVLA (Missouri), 4-0
5th Jaxtyn Frost Fc (California) DEC Brent Dennhardt Greene County (La), 7-0
7th Moses Mirabal K12 (California) MD Sebastian Ortega Homeschool (New Jersey), 11-0

105 LBS
1st August Hibler Homeschool (New Jersey) F Billy Dekraker Warrenton (Virginia), 2:40
3rd Omar Ayoub Dublin Coffman (Ohio) DEC Mekhi Neal Northern Middle School (Maryland), 4-3
5th Daniel Rella Homeschool (New Jersey) DEC Joseph Antonio Marshall middle school (California), 9-2
7th Jake Crapps Home School (Georgia) DEC Ashton Homan Edison (Ohio), 1-0

112 LBS
1st Matthew Henrich Chatsworth (New Jersey) DEC Dominic Federici Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania), 5-1
3rd Jonathan Fuller Rahway (New Jersey) DEC Judah Aybar Loyola (Maryland), 4-3
5th Luke Simcox CCA (Pennsylvania) DEC William Henckel Rochambeau Middle School (Connecticut), 4-0
7th Thomas Stofka Lynnhaven (Virginia) DEC Colby Crouch Triad Middle School (Illinois), 6-2

120 LBS
1st Nicholas Kunstek Pottsville (Pennsylvania) DEC Latrell Schafer Westfield (Georgia), 3-0
3rd Joseph Sealey Ferndale (North Carolina) DEC Aeoden Sinclair Milton (Wisconsin), 6-3
5th Riley Brunson Buhl Middle School (Idaho) F Lonzy Vielma Connellsville (Pennsylvania), 2:57
7th Griffin Walizer Central Mountain (Pennsylvania) DEC Aidan Squier Granby Memorial Middle School (Connecticut), 3-1

128 LBS
1st Jude Correa Pelham Memorial school (New Hampshire) MD Conner Harer Muncy (Pennsylvania), 8-0
3rd Jeremy Ginter Saint John's Toledo (Ohio) DEC Jaydon Robinson Crete Monee Moddle School (Illinois), 4-2
5th Creed Thomas JEFFERSON (Georgia) DEC Brayden Brown Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio), 2-0
7th Seth Larson CW Davis (Georgia) DEC Luca Felix MMS (West Virginia), 1-0

136 LBS
1st Paul Ognissanti St. Philip Neri (Maryland) DEC Kael Voinovich Brecksville (Ohio), 5-2
3rd Ryan Garvick Central Dauphin (Pennsylvania) DEC Luke James Edison (Milan) (Ohio), 4-1
5th Louie Cerchio homeschool (New Jersey) F Gage Wright Edison middle school (West Virginia), 1:31
7th Hunter May Floyd Central (Indiana) DEC Emil Necula Dodgen (Georgia), 3-0

145 LBS
1st Sawyer Bartelt Doral Academy (Florida) DEC Max daniel Magayna Columbus Catholic (La), 2-1
3rd Harvey Ludington iv Tinton Falls Middle School (New Jersey) DEC Pantaleo Varga Academy of St Paul Ramsey Nj (New Jersey), 1-0
5th Mark Gray Kiski Area (Pennsylvania) MD Thomas Potter Union Middle School (Virginia), 8-0
7th Nate Taylor Christian Heritage School (Connecticut) MD Adin Hastings Springfield Middle School (Maryland), 11-1

157 LBS
1st Brock Kehler St. Francis (West Virginia) DEC Parker Ferrell Home School (Virginia), 6-0
3rd Elijah Diakomihalis Hilton (New York) DEC Gunner Henry Brownsburg East Middle School (Indiana), 3-2 UTB
5th Connor Thomas Peshtigo Middle School (Wisconsin) FOR Nicholas Pavlechko State college (Pennsylvania)
7th Andrew Bouchard Sayreville Middle School (New Jersey) FOR Micheal Boahn Mac williams middle school (North Carolina), 0-0

180 LBS
1st Carter Neves Graham (Ohio) DEC Koy Hopke Amery (Wisconsin), 7-5
3rd Ethan kage Williams Robbinsville Middle (North Carolina) MD Ayden Morris Edison Middle School (West Virginia), 8-0
5th Vincenzo Lavalle Hanover Park (New Jersey) TF Owen Pummel Indian Lake (Ohio), 15-0 2:37
7th Payton Cramer Admiral Farragut (Florida) DEC Jack Branson Briarcrest Christian School (Tennessee), 2-0

235 LBS
1st Sean Kinney (Pennsylvania)
2nd Dillan Johnson (Illinois)
3rd Samuel Murphy (Missouri)
4th Jonny Slaper (Ohio)

ELEMENTARY 11 & UNDER PLACE MATCHES

55 LBS
1st Jaclyn Bouzakis Orlando, FL (Pennsylvania) F Loc Webber Dublin Coffman (Ohio), 1:10
3rd Shiloh Joyce 27 (New Jersey) DEC Vince Von bernewitz Virginia Beach (Virginia), 4-2 SV
5th Gavin Morris Albert Galitian (Pennsylvania) DEC Evan Lisowski All Saints (Pennsylvania), 1-0 SV

60 LBS
1st Fred Bachmann MMR (Pennsylvania) MD Caleb Noble Lincoln Middle (Wisconsin), 12-1
3rd Graydon Martin Appomattox elementary school (Virginia) DEC Corey Brown Jacobsville (Maryland), 4-3
5th Kooper Deputy Chestnut Ridge (Pennsylvania) DEC Noah Watkins Jefferson Elementary (Tennessee), 5-3

65 LBS
1st Sammy Sanchez laurel elementary (California) DEC Matthew Oneill FTCE (Pennsylvania), 4-3
3rd Jeremiah Waldschmidt Global education (Colorado) DEC Sean Kenny CBW (New Jersey), 5-2
5th Brayden Wenrich Northampton (Pennsylvania) NC Haydn Nutt Dundee (Michigan)

70 LBS
1st Paul Kenny CBA (New Jersey) DEC Grey Burnett Perrysburg (Ohio), 8-3
3rd Nico Desalvo Lakewood elementary (Deleted) DEC Keegan Bassett Forest Hills (Pennsylvania), 6-1
5th Shiloh Jackson-bey WT Academy (Texas) DEC Reef Dillard East Hills (Pennsylvania), 4-2

75 LBS
1st Dale Corbin Clayton Middle (New Jersey) DEC Melvin Miller Forest Hills (Pennsylvania), 1-0
3rd Wyatt Fry Basis Peoria (Arizona) DEC Joseph Uhorchuk Signal Mountain Middle (Tennessee), 4-0
5th Michael Romero Hollencrest (California) MD Chazz Robinson Crete Monee Middle (Illinois), 12-2

80 LBS
1st Joe Bachmann MMR (Pennsylvania) DEC Jayden James Westwood Middle (New Jersey), 4-2 SV
3rd Ryan Degeorge Washington (New Jersey) F Kadin Mulford Scenic Elementary (Colorado), 1:40
5th Liam Hickey St. Raphael (North Carolina) F Dominic Way Madison (West Virginia), 0:45

85 LBS
1st Joey Canova Kinnelon (New Jersey) DEC Landon Hawkins Colonel Wheeler Middle (Indiana), 2-0 SV
3rd Justin Wardlow John F Kennedy Middle (Illinois) DEC Salah Tsarni Stedwick ES (Maryland), 3-2
5th Gavin Landers Denver (La) DEC Jayden O'farrill Lake highland preparatory (Florida), 6-2

90 LBS
1st Aaron Stewart Beach Park Middle (Illinois) F Sonny Amato St Ann's Bethlehem (Pennsylvania), 3:59
3rd Nicholas Singer Roton Middle (Connecticut) F William Lowery Giaudrone middle school (Washington), 0:20
5th Luke Boyer Elizabeth forward (Pennsylvania) F Caden Shearer Gettysburg (Pennsylvania), 0:57

95 LBS
1st Nolan Fellers Bondurant (La) DEC Joe Monticello East Hanover middle (New Jersey), 7-0
3rd Matthew Danna West Allegheny (Pennsylvania) MD Liam Crook Kaukauna (Wisconsin), 12-2
5th Taina Fernandez Heather Hills ES (Maryland) MD Nolan Reinert Gettysburg (Pennsylvania), 10-1

105 LBS
1st David Jewell Crabapple Middle (Georgia) MD Cael Gilmore Highland Middle (Ohio), 17-7
3rd Connor Stephens Central Middle (Georgia) MD Anna Hannon Gaffney Middleschool (South Carolina), 12-0
5th Jake Gravitt Kemp Elementary (Georgia) FOR Matilda Hruby Bromley east (Colorado), 0-0

120 LBS
1st Dreshaun Ross Copper (La) MD John Drapaniotis Gmu (New York), 14-4
3rd Christian Burd Hershey (Pennsylvania) DEC John Robinson Sullivan (South Carolina), 5-0
5th Clifford Williford iii Jefferson Academy (Georgia) MD Shoei Griffin Fox Mill ES (Virginia), 14-0

160 LBS
1st Danarii Mickel (Pennsylvania)
2nd Matthew Harrold (Massachusetts)
3rd Eli Hermes (Ohio)
4th Mateo Vinciquerra (New Jersey)
5th Oscar Calanca (Florida)
6th Justin Lowery (Virginia)

ELEMENTARY 8 & UNDER PLACE MATCHES

45 LBS
1st Noah Desmond Nazareth (Pennsylvania) DEC Isaac Hierro Home school (Arizona), 4-0
3rd Knox Chavez Landmark Elementary (Colorado) DEC Rj Shay First District Elementary (Pennsylvania), 7-0
5th Jacob Keith South Conway Elementary (South Carolina) MD Brooks Mitcham Union City (Pennsylvania), 13-3

50 LBS
1st Dane Malone Newton-Ransom elementary (Pennsylvania) DEC Mason Brown Bostian Elementary (North Carolina), 6-0
3rd Jha'kai Roller Cornerstone Academy (Tennessee) DEC Arto Khachatryan Liddell Lions Elementary (California), 3-1
5th Blake Tuttle Green Valley (Virginia) FOR Ezekiel Rackley R.V. Daniels (Florida), 0-0

55 LBS
1st Jack Stonebraker Hopewell (Pennsylvania) DEC Jaxon Sanchez Excel Academy (California), 2-0
3rd Jaden Washington Heather Hill Elementary (Illinois) F Tony Mohwish iii North Christian (West Virginia), 0:33
5th Nelson Villafane Riverside (Pennsylvania) F George Jolley iv Mack Benn Elementary (Virginia), 2:10

60 LBS
1st Liam Jennett Madrid (La) MD Eddie Figueroa CBA (New Jersey), 12-3
3rd Anthony Riotto Memorial Elementary (New Jersey) DEC Brian Corbin Clayton (New Jersey), 7-4
5th Kiernan Delaney Virginia Beach (Virginia) DEC Gunner Perkins St Paris Graham (Ohio), 5-2

65 LBS
1st Nathan Fenner St. Janes (Pennsylvania) MD Landon Hegler Lake Murray (South Carolina), 10-0
3rd Teo Triscaro Kenston (Ohio) DEC Elijah Castanon Palmetto Elementary (Florida), 2-1
5th Hudson Mcfate Boston Elementry (Georgia) DEC Daniel Mcdermott Rockfish-Hoke Elementary (North Carolina), 6-0

80 LBS
1st Teek Fritzlan (Colorado)
2nd Gunner Ramage (North Carolina)
3rd Mitchell Chen (Virginia()
4th Bentley Stephen (Ohio)
5th Dalton Jones (Indiana)